magazine-issue

2016-2017 French Top 14 results

20 Aug Lyon 15-15 Brive Lyon
20 Aug Stade Français 54-20 Grenoble Paris
20 Aug La Rochelle 30-30 Clermont La Rochelle
20 Aug Castres 28-11 Pau Castres
20 Aug Bordeaux 15-9 Racing Bordeaux
20 Aug Toulouse 20-12 Montpellier Toulouse
21 Aug Bayonne 28-23 Toulon Bayonne
27 Aug Pau 18-22 Toulon Pau
27 Aug Bayonne 12-12 Castres Bayonne
27 Aug Grenoble 19-22 La Rochelle Grenoble
27 Aug Brive 28-20 Stade Français Brive
27 Aug Racing 29-16 Lyon Paris
27 Aug Toulouse 22-17 Bordeaux Toulouse
28 Aug Montpellier 22-26 Clermont Montpellier
3 Sep Pau 25-9 Bayonne Pau
3 Sep Stade Français 30-30 Clermont Paris
3 Sep Lyon 32-13 Grenoble Lyon
3 Sep Castres 18-26 La Rochelle Castres
3 Sep Toulon 21-25 Brive Toulon
4 Sep Bordeaux 15-32 Montpellier Bordeaux
4 Sep Racing 28-14 Toulouse Paris
10 Sep Stade Français 29-24 Castres Paris
10 Sep Montpellier 41-13 Pau Montpellier
10 Sep La Rochelle 43-18 Lyon La Rochelle
10 Sep Bordeaux 40-20 Bayonne Bordeaux
10 Sep Clermont 47-10 Racing Clermont
11 Sep Grenoble 36-23 Brive Grenoble
11 Sep Toulouse 15-32 Toulon Toulouse
17 Sep Lyon 25-20 Toulouse Lyon
17 Sep Pau 23-6 Stade Français Pau
17 Sep Brive 29-28 La Rochelle Brive
17 Sep Bayonne 9-21 Montpellier Bayonne
17 Sep Clermont 40-16 Bordeaux Clermont
18 Sep Castres 46-9 Grenoble Castres
18 Sep Racing 41-30 Toulon Paris
24 Sep Castres 31-23 Racing Castres
24 Sep Grenoble 38-39 Pau Grenoble
24 Sep La Rochelle 34-17 Bayonne La Rochelle
24 Sep Bordeaux 32-10 Lyon Bordeaux
24 Sep Toulouse 23-18 Stade Français Toulouse
25 Sep Montpellier 42-13 Brive Montpellier
25 Sep Toulon 23-21 Clermont Toulon
1 Oct Clermont 29-19 Castres Clermont
1 Oct Toulouse 31-3 Grenoble Toulouse
1 Oct Bayonne 22-22 Lyon Bayonne
1 Oct Pau 28-30 Bordeaux Pau
1 Oct Brive 25-16 Racing Brive
2 Oct Stade Français 31-26 La Rochelle Paris
2 Oct Toulon 28-6 Montpellier Toulon
8 Oct Racing 29-22 Stade Français Paris
8 Oct Bordeaux 27-25 Brive Bordeaux
8 Oct Montpellier 28-19 Castres Montpellier
8 Oct Grenoble 44-16 Bayonne Grenoble
8 Oct La Rochelle 17-17 Toulon La Rochelle
8 Oct Lyon 27-22 Pau Lyon
9 Oct Clermont 29-25 Toulouse Clermont
29 Oct Pau 20-24 Toulouse Pau
29 Oct Toulon 42-12 Grenoble Toulon
29 Oct Montpellier 12-11 La Rochelle Montpellier
29 Oct Stade Français 25-9 Lyon Paris
29 Oct Bayonne 3-16 Racing Bayonne
30 Oct Castres 33-27 Bordeaux Castres
30 Oct Brive 16-40 Clermont Brive
5 Nov Bordeaux 37-19 Stade Français Bordeaux
5 Nov Toulouse 16-15 Castres Toulouse
5 Nov Clermont 21-20 Grenoble Clermont
5 Nov Brive 26-9 Bayonne Brive
5 Nov Racing 21-9 Montpellier Paris
6 Nov La Rochelle 27-6 Pau La Rochelle
6 Nov Lyon 27-13 Toulon Lyon
12 Nov Montpellier 25-20 Lyon Montpellier
12 Nov Castres 32-13 Brive Castres
12 Nov Grenoble 22-24 Bordeaux Grenoble
12 Nov Bayonne 22-14 Clermont Bayonne
12 Nov Pau 26-17 Racing Pau
13 Nov La Rochelle 25-19 Toulouse La Rochelle
13 Nov Toulon 31-12 Stade Français Toulon
19 Nov Castres 34-17 Toulon Castres
19 Nov Racing 29-24 Grenoble Paris
19 Nov Bordeaux 26-0 La Rochelle Bordeaux
19 Nov Brive 38-25 Pau Brive
19 Nov Clermont 16-13 Lyon Clermont-Ferrand
20 Nov Stade Français 21-17 Montpellier Paris
20 Nov Bayonne 16-13 Toulouse Bayonne
3 Dec Pau 40-35 Clermont Pau
3 Dec Lyon 19-23 Castres Lyon
3 Dec Stade Français 51-5 Bayonne Paris
3 Dec Grenoble 37-51 Montpellier Grenoble
3 Dec La Rochelle 23-23 Racing La Rochelle
4 Dec Toulouse 30-12 Brive Toulouse
4 Dec Toulon 37-10 Bordeaux Toulon
22 Dec Grenoble 26-22 Toulouse Grenoble
23 Dec Brive 22-6 Lyon Brive
23 Dec Racing 23-10 Castres Paris
23 Dec Bayonne 17-42 La Rochelle Bayonne
23 Dec Bordeaux 16-18 Pau Bordeaux
23 Dec Clermont 46-10 Stade Français Clermont
23 Dec Montpellier 33-29 Toulon Montpellier
30 Dec Lyon 19-16 Bordeaux Lyon
31 Dec Pau 32-27 Montpellier Pau
31 Dec Stade Français 12-10 Brive Paris
31 Dec Castres 47-18 Bayonne Castres
31 Dec Toulouse 26-20 Clermont Toulouse
1 Jan La Rochelle 40-3 Grenoble La Rochelle
1 Jan Toulon 17-11 Racing Toulon
6 Jan Montpellier 31-26 Bordeaux Montpellier
7 Jan Brive 23-22 Grenoble Brive
7 Jan La Rochelle 22-8 Castres La Rochelle
8 Jan Stade Français 15-18 Toulouse Paris
8 Jan Clermont 30-6 Toulon Clermont
28 Jan Toulon 20-23 La Rochelle Toulon
28 Jan Castres 38-25 Montpellier Castres
28 Jan Grenoble 44-22 Stade Français Grenoble
28 Jan Toulouse 10-20 Pau Toulouse
28 Jan Lyon 37-25 Racing Lyon
29 Jan Bayonne 33-23 Brive Bayonne
29 Jan Bordeaux 23-23 Clermont Bordeaux
18 Feb La Rochelle 37-18 Stade Français La Rochelle
18 Feb Racing 33-25 Brive Paris
18 Feb Pau 39-22 Grenoble Pau
18 Feb Clermont 46-27 Bayonne Clermont
18 Feb Toulon 31-17 Lyon Toulon
19 Feb Bordeaux 17-29 Castres Bordeaux
19 Feb Montpellier 27-18 Toulouse Montpellier

2015-2016 French Top 14 results

21 Aug Toulon 22-27 Racing Toulon
22 Aug La Rochelle 6-44 Clermont La Rochelle
22 Aug Toulouse 24-7 Brive Toulouse
22 Aug Montpellier 35-19 Oyonnax Montpellier
22 Aug Grenoble 38-23 Agen Grenoble
22 Aug Bordeaux 19-16 Castres Bordeaux
23 Aug Stade Français 34-18 Pau Paris
28 Aug Clermont 25-6 Grenoble Clermont
29 Aug Agen 9-20 Toulouse Agen
29 Aug Racing 20-19 La Rochelle Paris
29 Aug Pau 26-16 Montpellier Pau
29 Aug Oyonnax 37-19 Bordeaux Oyonnax
29 Aug Brive 22-13 Stade Français Brive
30 Aug Castres 24-9 Toulon Castres
5 Sep Oyonnax 24-41 Clermont Oyonnax
5 Sep La Rochelle 21-18 Brive La Rochelle
5 Sep Grenoble 41-15 Pau Grenoble
5 Sep Agen 30-18 Racing Agen
5 Sep Toulouse 37-20 Castres Toulouse
6 Sep Bordeaux 22-24 Montpellier Bordeaux
6 Sep Stade Français 13-20 Toulon Paris
11 Sep Castres 35-26 Oyonnax Castres
12 Sep Toulon 45-24 La Rochelle Toulon
12 Sep Racing 23-14 Grenoble Paris
12 Sep Montpellier 44-20 Stade Français Montpellier
12 Sep Clermont 26-26 Bordeaux Clermont
13 Sep Brive 18-12 Agen Bordeaux
13 Sep Pau 9-6 Toulouse Pau
16 Oct Stade Français 22-9 Castres Paris
16 Oct Clermont 35-10 Pau Clermont
16 Oct Oyonnax 9-18 Racing Oyonnax
16 Oct Grenoble 19-30 Montpellier Grenoble
16 Oct Agen 16-31 Bordeaux Agen
16 Oct Toulouse 39-22 La Rochelle Toulouse
17 Oct Brive 29-26 Toulon Brive
23 Oct Racing 27-18 Stade Français Paris
24 Oct Pau 13-18 Brive Pau
24 Oct Castres 23-31 Grenoble Castres
24 Oct Toulon 61-3 Oyonnax Toulon
24 Oct Bordeaux 12-10 Toulouse Bordeaux
24 Oct Montpellier 24-19 Clermont Montpellier
25 Oct La Rochelle 23-6 Agen La Rochelle
31 Oct Racing 17-14 Brive Paris
31 Oct Bordeaux 21-16 La Rochelle Bordeaux
31 Oct Oyonnax 42-23 Pau Oyonnax
31 Oct Agen 28-23 Stade Français Agen
31 Oct Montpellier 25-33 Toulouse Montpellier
31 Oct Clermont 42-13 Castres Clermont
1 Nov Grenoble 33-29 Toulon Grenoble
7 Nov Toulon 52-8 Montpellier Toulon
7 Nov Pau 33-31 Agen Pau
7 Nov La Rochelle 38-3 Oyonnax La Rochelle
7 Nov Brive 16-3 Bordeaux Brive
7 Nov Toulouse 52-12 Grenoble Toulouse
8 Nov Castres 34-8 Racing Castres
8 Nov Stade Français 14-9 Clermont Paris
27 Nov Montpellier 25-20 La Rochelle Montpellier
28 Nov Racing 28-13 Toulouse Paris
28 Nov Agen 18-23 Castres Agen
28 Nov Bordeaux 46-10 Pau Bordeaux
28 Nov Oyonnax 9-34 Brive Oyonnax
28 Nov Clermont 9-35 Toulon Clermont
29 Nov Grenoble 19-21 Stade Français Grenoble
4 Dec Pau 15-15 Racing Pau
5 Dec Toulon 53-23 Agen Toulon
5 Dec La Rochelle 33-16 Grenoble La Rochelle
5 Dec Castres 34-19 Montpellier Castres
5 Dec Stade Français 21-24 Bordeaux Paris
5 Dec Toulouse 27-3 Oyonnax Toulouse
6 Dec Brive 21-26 Clermont Brive
27 Dec Oyonnax 25-12 Stade Français Oyonnax
27 Dec Bordeaux 25-19 Grenoble Grenoble
27 Dec Castres 23-8 Brive Castres
27 Dec Montpellier 45-20 Agen Montpellier
27 Dec Pau 15-11 La Rochelle Pau
27 Dec Clermont 16-20 Racing Clermont
27 Dec Toulouse 31-8 Toulon Toulouse
2 Jan Agen 16-33 Clermont Agen
2 Jan Grenoble 42-17 Oyonnax Grenoble
2 Jan La Rochelle 25-21 Castres La Rochelle
2 Jan Racing 23-18 Bordeaux Paris
2 Jan Brive 19-18 Montpellier Brive
3 Jan Toulon 21-17 Pau Toulon
3 Jan Stade Français 18-17 Toulouse Paris
29 Jan Brive 28-6 La Rochelle Brive
30 Jan Clermont 15-19 Montpellier Clermont
30 Jan Agen 27-33 Grenoble Agen
30 Jan Racing 26-3 Oyonnax Paris
30 Jan Castres 19-9 Bordeaux Castres
30 Jan Toulouse 54-3 Pau Toulouse
31 Jan Toulon 23-16 Stade Français Toulon
14 Feb Bordeaux 15-12 Toulon Grenoble
19 Feb Stade Français 32-17 Brive Paris
20 Feb Castres 17-28 Clermont Castres
20 Feb Montpellier 16-19 Pau Montpellier
20 Feb Grenoble 35-39 Racing Grenoble
20 Feb Bordeaux 24-19 Agen Grenoble
20 Feb La Rochelle 28-8 Toulouse La Rochelle
21 Feb Oyonnax 13-44 Toulon Oyonnax
27 Feb Toulon 44-15 Brive Toulon
27 Feb Agen 31-27 La Rochelle Agen
27 Feb Clermont 44-16 Oyonnax Clermont
27 Feb Pau 3-15 Bordeaux Pau
27 Feb Stade Français 18-33 Grenoble Paris
27 Feb Racing 9-13 Castres Paris
28 Feb Toulouse 29-31 Montpellier Toulouse
4 Mar Grenoble 12-45 Clermont Grenoble
5 Mar Brive 21-21 Toulouse Brive
5 Mar Pau 19-12 Stade Français Pau
5 Mar Racing 38-13 Agen Paris
5 Mar Bordeaux 48-20 Oyonnax Grenoble
5 Mar Montpellier 22-19 Castres Montpellier
6 Mar La Rochelle 19-14 Toulon La Rochelle
11 Mar Toulouse 13-13 Bordeaux Toulouse
12 Mar Stade Français 16-34 Racing Paris
12 Mar La Rochelle 35-16 Pau La Rochelle
12 Mar Clermont 25-6 Brive Clermont
12 Mar Castres 50-6 Agen Castres
12 Mar Toulon 38-8 Grenoble Toulon
13 Mar Oyonnax 10-31 Montpellier Oyonnax
19 Mar Stade Français 33-20 La Rochelle Paris
19 Mar Montpellier 60-7 Racing Montpellier
19 Mar Oyonnax 30-28 Agen Oyonnax
19 Mar Pau 21-16 Castres Pau
20 Mar Grenoble 26-22 Brive Grenoble
20 Mar Clermont 32-23 Toulouse Clermont
26 Mar Racing 20-21 Toulon Paris
26 Mar Grenoble 39-23 La Rochelle Grenoble
26 Mar Brive 23-22 Castres Brive
26 Mar Agen 21-45 Montpellier Agen
26 Mar Pau 25-6 Oyonnax Pau
27 Mar Bordeaux 19-24 Clermont Bordeaux
27 Mar Toulouse 36-3 Stade Français Toulouse
1 Apr Montpellier 19-3 Brive Montpellier
2 Apr Castres 15-9 Toulouse Castres
2 Apr Oyonnax 20-27 Grenoble Oyonnax
2 Apr La Rochelle 21-18 Stade Français La Rochelle
2 Apr Agen 26-33 Pau Agen
2 Apr Bordeaux 20-28 Racing Bordeaux
3 Apr Toulon 18-19 Clermont Marseille
15 Apr Grenoble 28-33 Castres Grenoble

2014-2015 French Top 14 results

15 Aug Bayonne 15-29 Toulon Bayonne
16 Aug Montpellier 16-19 Racing Métro 92 Montpellier
16 Aug Bordeaux 18-9 Lyon Begles
16 Aug Brive 37-15 La Rochelle Brive
16 Aug Castres 22-25 Stade Français Castres
16 Aug Toulouse 20-19 Oyonnax Toulouse
16 Aug Clermont 30-26 Grenoble Clermont
22 Aug Toulouse 35-6 Castres Toulouse
23 Aug Brive 6-21 Clermont Brive
23 Aug Montpellier 20-17 Grenoble Montpellier
23 Aug Toulon 60-19 La Rochelle Toulon
23 Aug Bordeaux 30-21 Racing Métro 92 Bordeaux
23 Aug Bayonne 38-12 Oyonnax Bayonne
23 Aug Stade Français 23-20 Lyon Paris
29 Aug Clermont 20-21 Montpellier Clermont
30 Aug La Rochelle 37-25 Toulouse La Rochelle
30 Aug Lyon 24-6 Brive Lyon
30 Aug Oyonnax 33-6 Stade Français Oyonnax
30 Aug Castres 30-6 Bayonne Castres
30 Aug Racing Métro 92 17-10 Toulon Paris
30 Aug Grenoble 37-23 Bordeaux Grenoble
5 Sep Montpellier 43-10 Castres Montpellier
6 Sep Brive 26-19 Toulouse Brive
6 Sep Clermont 32-6 Racing Métro 92 Clermont
6 Sep Stade Français 34-29 Bayonne Paris
6 Sep Grenoble 30-12 La Rochelle Grenobe
6 Sep Lyon 26-23 Oyonnax Lyon
6 Sep Toulon 18-13 Bordeaux Toulon
12 Sep La Rochelle 41-16 Castres La Rochelle
13 Sep Toulouse 9-13 Clermont Toulouse
13 Sep Racing Métro 92 28-11 Lyon Paris
13 Sep Oyonnax 40-27 Grenoble Oyonnax
13 Sep Bayonne 23-6 Brive Bayonne
13 Sep Toulon 24-28 Stade Français Toulon
14 Sep Bordeaux 27-21 Montpellier Bordeaux
19 Sep Brive 13-53 Toulon Brive
20 Sep Racing Métro 92 27-16 Toulouse Paris
20 Sep Castres 27-18 Oyonnax Castres
20 Sep Grenoble 24-15 Bayonne Grenoble
20 Sep La Rochelle 26-29 Brodeaux La Rochelle
20 Sep Clermont 43-12 Lyon Clermont
20 Sep Montpellier 23-3 Stade Français Montpellier
26 Sep Bayonne 35-19 Toulouse Bayonne
27 Sep Toulon 40-17 Montpellier Toulon
27 Sep Stade Français 43-10 La Rochelle Paris
27 Sep Brive 34-24 Bordeaux Brive
27 Sep Lyon 28-18 Castres Lyon
27 Sep Grenoble 27-25 Racing Métro 92 Grenoble
27 Sep Oyonnax 8-19 Clermont Oyonnax
3 Oct Oyonnax 18-21 Toulon Oyonnax
4 Oct Bordeaux 51-21 Clermont Bordeaux
4 Oct Castres 51-10 Grenoble Castres
4 Oct Bayonne 10-15 Montpellier Bayonne
4 Oct Racing Métro 92 46-32 Brive Paris
4 Oct La Rochelle 29-10 Lyon La Rochelle
4 Oct Toulouse 22-10 Stade Français Toulouse
10 Oct Grenoble 26-25 Brive Grenoble
11 Oct Bordeaux 59-7 Castres Bordeaux
11 Oct Lyon 24-19 Bayonne Lyon
11 Oct Montpellier 25-9 Oyonnax Montpellier
11 Oct Clermont 30-10 La Rochelle Clermont
11 Oct Stade Français 23-19 Racing Métro 92 Paris
12 Oct Toulouse 21-10 Toulon Toulouse
1 Nov Lyon 17-41 Toulouse Lyon
1 Nov La Rochelle 21-15 Montpellier La Rochelle
1 Nov Stade Français 39-22 Bordeaux Paris
1 Nov Brive 21-15 Castres Brive
1 Nov Racing Métro 92 17-21 Oyonnax Paris
1 Nov Bayonne 24-13 Clermont Bayonne
2 Nov Toulon 61-28 Grenoble Toulon
7 Nov Montpellier 10-25 Brive Montpellier
8 Nov Grenoble 34-30 Lyon Grenoble
8 Nov Racing Métro 92 27-10 Bayonne Paris
8 Nov Clermont 51-9 Stade Français Clermont
8 Nov Castres 22-14 Toulon Castres
8 Nov Oyonnax 37-9 La Rochelle Oyonnax
8 Nov Bordeaux 20-21 Toulouse Bordeaux
29 Nov Toulon 27-19 Clermont Toulon
29 Nov Castres 9-14 Racing Métro 92 Castres
29 Nov Oyonnax 28-23 Bordeaux Oyonnax
29 Nov La Rochelle 19-19 Bayonne La Rochelle
29 Nov Lyon 23-20 Montpellier Lyon
29 Nov Toulouse 22-25 Grenoble Toulouse
30 Nov Stade Français 20-17 Brive Paris
19 Dec Grenoble 30-43 Stade Français Grenoble
20 Dec Montpellier 23-20 Toulouse Montpellier
20 Dec Toulon 30-6 Lyon Toulon
20 Dec Bayonne 15-12 Bordeaux Bayonne
20 Dec Brive 19-6 Oyonnax Brive
20 Dec Racing Métro 92 27-8 La Rochelle Paris
20 Dec Clermont 19-10 Castres Clermont
28 Dec Toulouse 15-9 Racing Métro 92 Toulouse
28 Dec Bordeaux 46-10 Brive Bordeaux
28 Dec Castres 27-9 Montpellier Castres
28 Dec La Rochelle 19-15 Grenoble La Rochelle
28 Dec Oyonnax 12-9 Bayonne Oyonnax
28 Dec Lyon 16-13 Clermont Lyon
28 Dec Stade Français 30-6 Toulon Paris
2 Jan Lyon 12-9 Stade Français Lyon
3 Jan Montpellier 16-12 Toulon Montpellier
3 Jan Brive 25-9 Bayonne Brive
3 Jan Castres 30-15 La Rochelle Castres
3 Jan Grenoble 33-19 Oyonnax Grenoble
3 Jan Racing Métro 92 12-9 Bordeaux Paris
4 Jan Clermont 24-6 Toulouse Clermont
9 Jan Stade Français 49-13 Castres Paris
10 Jan Toulon 32-23 Racing Métro 92 Toulon
10 Jan Bordeaux 34-16 Grenoble Bordeaux
10 Jan Toulouse 29-26 La Rochelle Toulouse
10 Jan Oyonnax 20-13 Montpellier Oyonnax
10 Jan Bayonne 23-22 Lyon Bayonne
10 Jan Clermont 44-20 Brive Clermont
30 Jan Toulon 24-17 Bayonne Toulon
31 Jan Montpellier 34-24 Bordeaux Montpellier
31 Jan Brive 23-0 Grenoble Brive
31 Jan La Rochelle 16-12 Clermont La Rochelle
31 Jan Lyon 11-13 Racing Métro 92 Lyon
31 Jan Stade Français 13-15 Oyonnax Paris
31 Jan Castres 9-13 Toulouse Castres
20 Feb La Rochelle 19-12 Brive La Rochelle
21 Feb Bordeaux 28-23 Toulon Bordeaux
21 Feb Bayonne 23-6 Stade Français Bayonne
21 Feb Toulouse 23-20 Lyon Touloouse
21 Feb Oyonnax 23-13 Castres Oyonnax
21 Feb Genoble 20-18 Montpellier Grenoble
21 Feb Racing Métro 92 13-13 Clermont Paris
6 Mar Oyonnax 9-3 Toulouse Oyonnax
7 Mar Bordeaux 22-23 Stade Français Bordeaux
7 Mar Montpellier 15-15 La Rochelle Montpellier
7 Mar Clermont 28-16 Bayonne Clermont
7 Mar Castres 23-20 Lyon Castres
7 Mar Racing Métro 92 34-29 Grenoble Paris
7 Mar Toulon 34-11 Brive Toulon
13 Mar Clermont 31-23 Bordeaux Clermont
14 Mar Toulouse 18-13 Montpellier Toulouse
14 Mar Bayonne 21-19 Castres Bayonne
14 Mar Stade Français 21-30 Grenoble Paris
14 Mar Brive 36-12 Racing Métro 92 Brive
14 Mar La Rochelle 30-20 Oyonnax La Rochelle
14 Mar Lyon 14-22 Toulon Lyon
27 Mar Bayonne 6-12 Brive Bayonne

2013-2014 French Top 14 results

16 Aug Montpellier 22-22 Toulon Montpellier
17 Aug Biarritz 18-22 Clermont Biarritz
17 Aug Racing-Métro 92 19-14 Brive Paris
17 Aug Grenoble 19-16 Stade Français Grenoble
17 Aug Bordeaux 31-25 Toulouse Bordeaux
17 Aug Bayonne 39-11 Oyonnax Bayonne
17 Aug Perpignan 26-23 Castres Perpignan
23 Aug Toulon 41-14 Racing-Métro 92 Toulon
24 Aug Oyonnax 30-19 Clermont Oyonnax
24 Aug Castres 34-6 Grenoble Castres
24 Aug Perpignan 27-28 Stade Français Perpignan
24 Aug Toulouse 40-3 Bayonne Toulouse
24 Aug Biarritz 19-12 Montpellier Biarritz
24 Aug Brive 25-12 Bordeaux Brive
30 Aug Stade Français 38-3 Biarritz Paris
31 Aug Clermont 38-9 Toulouse Clermont-Ferrand
31 Aug Montpellier 33-24 Brive Montpellier
31 Aug Bordeaux 21-20 Castres Bordeaux
31 Aug Racing-Métro 92 22-9 Oyonnax Paris
31 Aug Bayonne 31-20 Perpignan Bayonne
31 Aug Grenoble 28-26 Toulon Grenoble
4 Sep Castres 38-10 Stade Français Castres
4 Sep Oyonnax 24-22 Biarritz Oyonnax
4 Sep Toulon 62-12 Brive Toulon
4 Sep Perpignan 36-13 Grenoble Perpignan
4 Sep Clermont 55-0 Bayonne Clermont-Ferrand
4 Sep Bordeaux 29-36 Montpellier Bordeaux
4 Sep Toulouse 30-6 Racing-Métro 92 Toulouse
8 Sep Montpellier 25-0 Toulouse Montpellier
8 Sep Oyonnax 19-9 Castres Oyonnax
8 Sep Racing-Métro 92 19-16 Perpignan Paris
8 Sep Biarritz 13-24 Toulon Biarritz
8 Sep Brive 17-10 Bayonne Brive
8 Sep Grenoble 21-14 Bordeaux Grenoble
8 Sep Stade Français 23-16 Clermont Paris
13 Sep Perpignan 28-16 Montpellier Perpignan
14 Sep Castres 22-15 Toulon Castres
14 Sep Toulouse 31-7 Biarritz Toulouse
14 Sep Stade Français 25-18 Brive Paris
14 Sep Clermont 27-13 Grenoble Clermont-Ferrand
14 Sep Bordeaux 35-10 Oyonnax Bordeaux
14 Sep Bayonne 16-19 Racing-Métro 92 Bayonne
20 Sep Montpellier 43-3 Clermont Montpellier
21 Sep Toulouse 26-9 Castres Toulouse
21 Sep Biarritz 21-27 Grenoble Biarritz
21 Sep Brive 31-6 Perpignan Brive
21 Sep Toulon 18-12 Bayonne Toulon
21 Sep Racing-Métro 92 26-19 Bordeaux Paris
21 Sep Oyonnax 15-16 Stade Français Oyonnax
27 Sep Stade Français 18-11 Montpellier Paris
28 Sep Oyonnax 25-22 Toulon Oyonnax
28 Sep Bayonne 27-19 Biarritz Bayonne
28 Sep Grenoble 12-12 Brive Grenoble
28 Sep Castres 19-15 Racing-Métro 92 Castres
28 Sep Perpignan 20-16 Toulouse Perpignan
29 Sep Clermont 40-11 Bordeaux Clermont-Ferrand
4 Oct Biarritz 12-16 Perpignan Biarritz
5 Oct Toulon 25-19 Clermont Toulon
5 Oct Brive 34-0 Castres Brive
5 Oct Racing-Métro 92 20-22 Grenoble Paris
5 Oct Bordeaux 34-6 Bayonne Bordeaux
5 Oct Montpellier 45-20 Oyonnax Montpellier
5 Oct Toulouse 28-10 Stade Français Toulouse
25 Oct Bayonne 24-19 Montpellier Bayonne
26 Oct Toulouse 13-12 Toulon Toulouse
26 Oct Castres 39-0 Biarritz Castres
26 Oct Clermont 36-29 Brive Clermont-Ferrand
26 Oct Grenoble 23-10 Oyonnax Grenoble
26 Oct Perpignan 31-20 Bordeaux Perpignan
26 OCt Racing-Métro 92 16-12 Stade Français Paris
1 Nov Toulon 37-17 Bordeaux Toulon
1 Nov Castres 22-22 Clermont Castres
2 Nov Brive 25-13 Toulouse Brive
2 Nov Montpellier 25-18 Grenoble Montpellier
2 Nov Oyonnax 22-9 Perpignan Oyonnax
2 Nov Biarritz 9-6 Racing-Métro 92 Biarritz
2 Nov Stade Français 13-9 Bayonne Paris
22 Nov Toulon 15-9 Perpignan Toulon
23 Nov Brive 9-14 Biarritz Brive
23 Nov Montpellier 16-20 Castres Montpellier
23 Nov Bayonne 24-21 Grenoble Bayonne
23 Nov Bordeaux 45-23 Stade Français Bordeaux
23 Nov Toulouse 14-3 Oyonnax Toulouse
23 Nov Clermont 47-14 Racing-Métro 92 Clermont-Ferrand
29 Nov Perpignan 23-30 Clermont Perpignan
30 Nov Stade Français 23-0 Toulon Paris
30 Nov Oyonnax 26-9 Brive Oyonnax
30 Nov Castres 46-16 Bayonne Castres
30 Nov Racing-Métro 92 17-12 Montpellier Paris
30 Nov Biarritz 15-22 Bordeaux Biarritz
30 Nov Grenoble 25-18 Toulouse Grenoble
20 Dec Stade Français 21-6 Grenoble Paris
21 Dec Toulon 43-10 Montpellier Toulon
21 Dec Clermont 35-6 Biarritz Clermont
21 Dec Castres 37-13 Perpignan Castres
21 Dec Brive 9-9 Racing-Métro 92 Brive
21 Dec Oyonnax 9-6 Bayonne Oyonnax
21 Dec Toulouse 18-16 Bordeaux Toulouse
29 Dec Stade Français 19-12 Perpignan Paris
29 Dec Montpellier 48-22 Biarritz Montpellier
29 Dec Bordeaux 27-23 Brive Bordeaux
29 Dec Grenoble 20-16 Castres Grenoble
29 Dec Clermont 33-19 Oyonnax Clermont
29 Dec Bayonne 21-13 Toulouse Bayonne
29 Dec Racing-Métro 92 14-3 Toulon Paris
3 Jan Castres 15-9 Bordeaux Castres
4 Jan Toulon 21-22 Grenoble Toulon
4 Jan Oyonnax 6-0 Racing-Métro 92 Oyonnax
4 Jan Biarritz 6-18 Stade Français Biarritz
4 Jan Perpignan 20-8 Bayonne Perpignan
4 Jan Brive 15-9 Montpellier Brive
5 Jan Toulouse 19-12 Clermont Toulouse
24 Jan Stade Français 32-6 Castres Paris
25 Jan Racing-Métro 92 25-5 Toulouse Paris
25 Jan Bayonne 18-9 Clermont Bayonne
25 Jan Grenoble 25-19 Perpignan Grenoble
25 Jan Montpellier 28-23 Bordeaux Montpellier
25 Jan Brive 23-10 Toulon Brive
7 Feb Bordeaux 38-17 Grenoble Bordeaux
8 Feb Clermont 25-13 Stade Français Clermont
8 Feb Toulon 33-20 Biarritz Toulon
8 Feb Bayonne 9-6 Brive Bayonne
8 Feb Perpignan 19-19 Racing-Métro 92 Perpignan
8 Feb Castres 17-16 Oyonnax Castres
8 Feb Toulouse 12-15 Montpellier Toulouse
14 Feb Grenoble 16-13 Clermont Grenoble
15 Feb Toulon 19-13 Castres Toulon
15 Feb Montpellier 50-19 Perpignan Montpellier
15 Feb Biarritz 6-16 Toulouse Biarritz
15 Feb Racing-Métro 92 18-8 Bayonne Paris
15 Feb Brive 28-12 Stade Français Brive
22 Feb Clermont 42-16 Montpellier Clermont
22 Feb Grenoble 20-22 Biarritz Grenoble
22 Feb Perpignan 12-6 Brive Perpignan
22 Feb Bordeaux 25-9 Racing-Métro 92 Bordeaux
22 Feb Stade Français 29-26 Oyonnax Paris
22 Feb Castres 29-27 Toulouse Castres
23 Feb Bayonne 9-15 Toulon Bayonne
28 Feb Montpellier 19-10 Stade Français Montpellier
Get our daily email update. Subscribe to the SA Rugby magazine newsletter: